Klasyfikacja generalna Grupy Czerwonej Online

best10
Suma
27.01
20.01
13.01
06.01
24.12
17.12
44086
2.12
25.11
18.11
44146
04.11
28.10
21.10
Doroki633111171248812000012
Ela Ch.493111171281000000020
Wwskipiotr43191121510212000019
Grzegorz201651911116131312141427211420170000189
Bożena Jakubowska161611140000000033
Marta Mańkiewicz161611140000000014
jacpoznan#NUM!1515101026000041
mikolaj100551311112126661000007
coco20138313112941666888688000015
stokrot581211826810212800003
Ania Stepień16121182400000035
aniapoznan761019684211510200004
Mac R 2013581161313121414272114100001
Dorota Zamelska881160000000076
Asia Mnich126611419102912242162010000077
Ajka99#NUM!660000000011
Renata11774461232516110000169
JolaMi5144102928160000189
Agnieszka Burkowska#NUM!44000000002
ewago83311114922618174000034
Dzoletta83211149226118174000065
ukaka402110414200000
Wodzu89402110414200000
Monika Borowska11810600000
Małgorzata Olejnik110000
kabeusz#NUM!11
Agnieszka Chytła112610152220000
Agnieszka kaczmarczyk11
Dorota#NUM!0
palrysz1730101914191916182123140000
winpiotr15202417142518122710230000
aicab15202417142518122710230000
palucela136010191419191618210000
robroy07710814144244120000
hanakrol660611144244120000
nutelka7957026211010260000
SKOSKA53011211123140000
EKPKPMG5102201444610000
Jan Ludwig#NUM!02325000000
EPKPMG#NUM!022014410000
Krzywa66#NUM!0220000000
Oknk#NUM!0220000000
LENAPIOR#NUM!0000170000
zetka007#NUM!0000120000
Kludzia#NUM!002800000
Pionki#NUM!000060000
goszlem#NUM!0000010000
piotrkosy#NUM!0000010000
Kasia_ruda#NUM!000000000
Hipocamp#NUM!000000000
Wincentwin#NUM!000000000
WGraza1#NUM!000000000
SebaKop#NUM!000000000
OlaK#NUM!01600000000
Hubert#NUM!01600000000
JarekZ#NUM!01900000000
MałgorzataŻ#NUM!000000000