Klasyfikacja generalna grupy czwartkowej

Suma
04.04
11.04
18.04
25.04
09.05
Adam17041012
Anastasia330000
Angelika3169853
Ania P1227201
Ania R2112477
Kasia H2103099
Marcin2245535
Marek M1481140
Marek S300300
Marysia800620
Andrzej44101112110