Klasyfikacja generalna grupy czwartkowej

Suma
01.10
08.10
15.10
22.10
29.10
05.11
12.11
19.11
26.11
03.12
10.12
17.12
Adam235401004000000245
Anastasia220001007000500230
Angelika8911111691593081066
Ania R6939841332661032222
Kasia6281313835014160248
Marcin7521182591896410256
Marek M140001400000000264
Marek S0000000000000296
Marysia54001000000003
Agnieszka5090000813125003271
Marta7967117211667484286
Ela Ł3812606174110009
Ewa647396771121218283
Iza1800461050200016
Aneta6013515124230330012
Ania V23156200000000028
Grzegorz7200331113410131221
Krzysztof500500000000019