Klasyfikacja generalna grupy środowej

Suma
20.10
27.10
03.11
10.11
17.11
24.11
Adriana1260600000245
Dagmara2143254300230
Iwona34870784006
Wiesława2230496000222
Andrzej2219031800248
Bartosz520300000256
Natalia29102808100264
Dorota1101112600296
Jolanta3351026103
Krzysztof532271
286
9
283
16
12