Klasyfikacja generalna grupy środowej

Suma
18.05
11.05
04.05
27.04
20.04
13.04
06.04
30.03
23.03
16.03
09.03
02.03
23.02
16.02
09.02
02.02
26.01
19.01
12.01
05.01
15.12
08.12
01.12
24.11
17.11
10.11
03.11
27.10
20.10
Dagmara55111391168312
Iwona3231693154
Wiesława681910736112487
Andrzej8511943131371375
Bartosz0
Natalia0
Dorota608338351218
Jolanta741121663514611
Krzysztof4362431310329
Joanna607121364216
Ania S48314265414
Bogusia 7685553721291010
Dominika487911768
Aneta678381311481146
Ela677571533931113
Paweł192152
Katarzyna243341751