Klasyfikacja generalna grupy wtorkowej

Suma
02.07
09.07
16.07
23.07
30.07
06.08
13.08
20.08
27.08
03.09
10.09
Adam16500000000110245
Anastasia1460000000035230
Angelika4915728011100236
Ania R701150010431010512222
Kasia27404401140000248
Marcin20005000000150256
Marek M31000009110074264
Marek S280012010000006296
Marysia4009000700100143
Agnieszka61200101021110088271
Agata700160000000276
Marta537381210330061286
Ela Ł488432063100939
Małgorzata11000000000013
Ewa399110500000410283
Iza1300000130000016
Aneta100000000010
Magda20000000000137
Krzysztof41311611055000019