Klasyfikacja generalna grupy wtorkowej

Suma
05.03
12.03
19.03
26.03
02.04
09.04
16.04
23.04
07.05
14.05
Ania N281007700004
Agnieszka269006000011
Beata9203400000
Agata D4746133812109
Agata K384413881000
Grzegorz411466582000
Renata50162006107009
Ela N3870111661051
Mirek3110911160012
Marta7481001514056313
Aneta4008221401400
Magda151230000000
Ania O17720000800
Ela Ł42512601004203
Małgosia3400094008013
Ewa3600413330094
Sławek100000001000
Iza200000003476
Krysia2000000200
Karol6000000600
Kuba80000000026